https://www.bassresource.com/bass_fishing_123/bass-chesapeake-10.html

Nate Wellman Leads Northern Open Bass Fishing Event on Chesapeake Bay

Nate Wellman Leads Northern Open Bass Fishing Event on Chesapeake Bay With weights lower than expected at the season-ending 2010 Bassmaster Northern Open bass fishing event, Nate Wellman
 

With weights lower than expected at the season-ending 2010 Bassmaster Northern Open bass fishing event, Nate Wellman of Newaygo, Mich., surprised everyone - himself included - when he toted 18 pounds, 6 ounces, to the scales. Wellman's total puts him more than 1 pound in front of second-place Kyle Walling of Fisherville, Ky.
   "I had an OK practice, so I was hoping for 10-12 pounds a day," Wellman said. "I caught a fish or two off of every one of my spots, but I executed poorly. I had 10 bites today but only landed five of them."
   Wellman caught his limit by junk fishing, meaning he threw an assortment of lures ranging from light line techniques to heavy, fast-moving baits.
   "I caught them from just over a foot deep out to 15 feet deep," he said. "I lost a couple that would've helped me a lot, but I'm happy overall."
   The Chesapeake Bay is a vast fishery with miles of water open to anglers, but a recent saltwater influx has concentrated the bass, making it fish relatively small. Walling managed to bring 16-15 to the scales despite having to fend anglers off of his water.
   "There are crowds on a few popular spots, so I tried to fish different water that was nearby those spots," he said. "I caught fish in water much shallower than you'd expect them to be in. I was trying to hit some fish that maybe haven't seen a lure yet."
   Pros are fishing aggressively because there is a lot on the line. There is $106,000 in cash and prizes up for grabs, with the first place pro receiving a check for $27,000. Also on the line are valuable points toward one of two Bassmaster Classic berths as well as several Bassmaster Elite Series berths.
   Said of Wixom, Mich., currently leads the race to Feb. 18-20 New Orleans-based Classic by 73 points. He has left the door wide open though and is currently in 58th place here, 13 pounds out of the lead. Travis Manson, second in points heading into this week, had a strong showing Thursday and was 16th. Other pursuers for the two Classic berths include Elite Series pros Kevin Short, Ish Monroe and Jeremy Starks. The full event standings can be found below.
   Behind Walling in third place was Joe Hunt of Lincoln University, Pa., with 15-7. In fourth was Ben Parker of Springville, Tenn., with 15-2 and fifth was Donald Haskins of Rosedale, Md., with 14-10.
   On the co-angler side, Robert Moody of Dover, Del., leads with a 3-fish limit that weighed 9-9. The winning co-angler will receive a brand new Triton 18XS with a 150-horsepower Mercury Optimax outboard motor. Moody credited his pro, ex-Elite Series angler Randy Yarnall of Womelsdorf, Pa., for his success.
   Behind Moody in second place was Barry Townsend with 7-12 while Ron Horton of Dover, Del., was third with 7-2.
   A full field will fish Friday, but only the top 30 pros are invited to fish Saturday , when Bassmaster Classic and Elite Series invites will be handed out. The public is invited to attend the Friday and Saturday's launches and weigh-ins at Anchor Boats Marina, 36 Iroquois Drive, North East, MD 21901. Launches are set for 6:30 a.m. ET; weigh-ins will begin at 2:30 p.m. ET. All events are free and open to the public.

BASSMASTER NORTHERN OPEN- PRO- DAY 1
 
2010 BPS Bassmaster Northern Open 3 - Cecil County, MD BO 09/16-09/18
Chesapeake Bay, Cecil County Md.
(BOATER) Standings Day 1

  Angler                 Hometown              No./lbs-oz Pts  Total $$$

1.  Nate Wellman          Newaygo, Mich.        5  18-06
  Day 1: 5  18-06
2.  Kyle Walling          Fisherville, Ky.      5  16-15
  Day 1: 5  16-15
3.  Joe Hunt              Lincoln University, Pa  5  15-07
  Day 1: 5  15-07
4.  Ben Parker            Springville, Tenn.    5  15-02
  Day 1: 5  15-02
5.  Donald Haskins        Rosedale, Md.         5  14-10
  Day 1: 5  14-10
6.  Chris Johnson          Hurricane, W.Va.      5  14-09
  Day 1: 5  14-09
7.  Pete Gluszek          Mount Laurel, N.J.      5  14-03
  Day 1: 5  14-03
8.  Brian Hensley          Edwardsburg, Mich.    5  13-14
  Day 1: 5  13-14
9.  J Todd Tucker          Moultrie, Ga.        5  13-06
  Day 1: 5  13-06
10. Craig Townsend        Westampton, N.J.      4  13-05
  Day 1: 4  13-05
11. Chris Price            Church Hill, Md.      5  13-00
  Day 1: 5  13-00
12. Michael Iaconelli      Pitts Grove, N.J.     5  12-14
  Day 1: 5  12-14
12. David Reault          Livonia, Mich.        5  12-14
  Day 1: 5  12-14
14. Matt Lovallo          Spring Mills, Pa.     5  12-13
  Day 1: 5  12-13
15. Gregory Dipalma        Millville, N.J.       5  12-12
  Day 1: 5  12-12
16. Travis Manson          Green Bay, Wisc.       5  12-09
  Day 1: 5  12-09
17. Darin Doll            York, Pa.            5  12-07
  Day 1: 5  12-07
18. Ray Brazier            Lawrenceburg, Tenn.  5  12-01
  Day 1: 5  12-01
19. Mark Hicks            Glouster, Ohio        4  11-11
  Day 1: 4  11-11
20. James Niggemeyer      Van, Texas            5  11-09
  Day 1: 5  11-09
21. Adrian Avena          Vineland, N.J.        5  11-06
  Day 1: 5  11-06
22. Tracy Adams            Wilkesboro, N.C.      5  11-05
  Day 1: 5  11-05
22. Michael Woolley        West Bloomfield, Mich.  5 11-05
  Day 1: 5  11-05
24. Joseph Thompson        Ridley Park, Pa.        5  11-01
  Day 1: 5  11-01
25. Tim Dafick            Freehold, N.J.         5  11-00
  Day 1: 5  11-00
26. John Shumate          Randallstown, Md.     5  10-15
  Day 1: 5  10-15
27. Rick Ash              Pottstown, Pa.        4  10-15
  Day 1: 4  10-15
28. Casey Lyon            Eden, Vt.            3  10-09
  Day 1: 3  10-09
29. Daniel Rodriguez      Monkton, Md.           5  10-08
  Day 1: 5  10-08
30. Chris Lane            Guntersville, Ala.    5  10-07
  Day 1: 5  10-07
31. George Acord          Lancaster, Pa.        4  10-04
  Day 1: 4  10-04
32. David Dudley          Dublin, Ohio          4  10-03
  Day 1: 4  10-03
33. John Vanore            Mullica Hill, N.J.      5  10-00
  Day 1: 5  10-00
34. Mike Haggerty          Hendersonville, Tenn. 5  9-11
  Day 1: 5    9-11
35. Bryan Schmitt          Deale, Md.            4  9-11
  Day 1: 4    9-11
36. Scott Rook            Little Rock, Ark.    5  9-09
  Day 1: 5    9-09
37. Allan Engelmeyer      Severn, Md.           4  9-05
  Day 1: 4    9-05
38. Kevin Hann            Newmanstown, Pa.      3  9-05
  Day 1: 3    9-05
39. Al Farace              Cockeysville, Md.     5  9-04
  Day 1: 5    9-04
40. Jason Knapp            Uniontown, Pa.        5  8-12
  Day 1: 5    8-12
41. Kyle Kempkers          Hamilton, Mich.      2  8-05
  Day 1: 2    8-05
42. Steve Schubert        Rayland, Ohio        2  8-04
  Day 1: 2    8-04
43. Jason Quinn            Lake Wylie, S.C.      3  8-02
  Day 1: 3    8-02
44. Pat Golden            High Point, N.C.      5  7-15
  Day 1: 5    7-15
45. Russell Colwell        Baltimore, Md.        2  7-12
  Day 1: 2    7-12
46. Derek Jones            Chicago, Ill.        3  7-09
  Day 1: 3    7-09
47. David Walker          Sevierville, Tenn.    3  6-15
  Day 1: 3    6-15
48. Marc Kinnelly          Frederick, Md.        3  6-12
  Day 1: 3    6-12
49. Michael Simonton      Fremont, Ohio       3  6-08
  Day 1: 3    6-08
50. James Wilson          Troy, N.Y.            2  6-07
  Day 1: 2    6-07
51. James Castillo        Grandview, Wash.      5  6-06
  Day 1: 5    6-06
52. Paul Pagnato          Vienna, Va.          2  6-04
  Day 1: 2    6-04
53. Trevor Jancasz        White Pigeon, Mich.    3  6-01
  Day 1: 3    6-01
54. Rick Anderson          Dover, Pa.            3  6-00
  Day 1: 3    6-00
55. Randy Howell          Springville, Ala.    2  5-13
  Day 1: 2    5-13
56. Joby Poster            Saylorsburg, Pa.      3  5-07
  Day 1: 3    5-07
56. Luke Shrader          Moorestown, N.J.        3  5-07
  Day 1: 3    5-07
58. Jack Rinkers          Swarthmore, Pa.      2  5-06
  Day 1: 2    5-06
58. Ryan Said              Wixom, Mich.          2  5-06
  Day 1: 2    5-06
60. Andy Starner          Dover, Pa.            3  4-13
  Day 1: 3    4-13
61. Chad Pipkens        Holt, Mich.         2  4-11
  Day 1: 2    4-11
62. Teddy Carr            Locust Grove, Va.     2  4-09
  Day 1: 2    4-09
63. Josh Giran            Elizabeth, Pa.        2  4-08
  Day 1: 2    4-08
64. Rob Webster            Janetville, Canada    1  4-04
  Day 1: 1    4-04
65. Jerrod Lloyd          Vineland, N.J.        4  4-03
  Day 1: 4    4-03
66. Ben Bilott            Larimer, Pa.          1  4-02
  Day 1: 1    4-02
67. Robert Cook            Willis, Mich.        2  4-00
  Day 1: 2    4-00
67. Brian Kanke            Spring, Texas        2  4-00
  Day 1: 2    4-00
69. John Hempel            Brownstown, Mich.    2  3-13
  Day 1: 2    3-13
70. Charlie Ingram        Santa Fe, Tenn.      3  3-10
  Day 1: 3    3-10
71. Joseph Trinko          Southern Pines, N.C.   1  3-09
  Day 1: 1    3-09
72. Chad Rice            Whiteford, Md.       2  3-07
  Day 1: 2    3-07
72. Jeremy Starks          Scott Depot, W.Va.    2  3-07
  Day 1: 2    3-07
74. Christopher Swearer    Pottstown, Pa.         1  3-03
  Day 1: 1    3-03
75. Todd Schmitz          Goshen, Ind.          2  3-02
  Day 1: 2    3-02
76. Curtis Richardson      Belleville, Canada    2  3-00
  Day 1: 2    3-00
76. Frank Scalish          Cleveland Heights, Ohi  2  3-00
  Day 1: 2    3-00
76. Randy Yarnall          Womelsdorf, Pa.      2  3-00
  Day 1: 2    3-00
79. Brian Ward            Chesterfield, Mich.  1  3-00
  Day 1: 1    3-00
80. Mark Schafer          Williamstown, N.J.    1  2-13
  Day 1: 1    2-13
81. Kevin Short            Mayflower, Ark.      1  2-12
  Day 1: 1    2-12
82. Jimmy Kennedy          Plainfield, Vt.      2  2-11
  Day 1: 2    2-11
83. Ish Monroe            Hughson, Calif.      1  2-06
  Day 1: 1    2-06
83. Jim Jeff Townsend      Philadelphia, Pa.    1  2-06
  Day 1: 1    2-06
85. Randy Elliott          Bowie, Md.            1  2-03
  Day 1: 1    2-03
86. Robert Brody          Avoca, Pa.            1  1-15
  Day 1: 1    1-15
87. Trevor Knight          Magnolia, Del.         1  1-10
  Day 1: 1    1-10
87. Donald Wood            Middletown, Del.      1  1-10
  Day 1: 1    1-10
89. Joe Balog              Harrison Township, Mic  1  1-05
  Day 1: 1    1-05
90. Andrew Upshaw          Hemphill, Texas      1  0-06
  Day 1: 1    0-06
91. Lyle Atkins            Culloden, W.Va.      0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Leon Dykas            Torrington, Conn.    0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Dylan Freeze          Blanchester, Ohio     0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Todd Glover            Orion, Mich.          0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. John Hansen            Street, Md.          0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Chip Harrison          Bremen, Ind.          0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Mike Kaminskas        Jackson, N.J.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Nathan Kawlewski      Newburgh, Ind.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Brian O'neil          Aberdeen, Md.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Emery Peine            Newton, N.J.          0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Ron Plocek            Liverpool, N.Y.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Duane Potter          Cascade, Md.           0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Michael Randolph      Austin, Texas       0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Scott Sewell          Baltimore, Md.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Shawn Skobel          Uniontown, Pa.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
91. Kaku Usui              Royal Oak, Mich.      0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Totals
Day  #Limits    #Fish      Weight
1      33      293      703-15
----------------------------------
        33      293     703-15
 
BASSMASTER NORTHERN OPEN- CO-ANGLER- DAY 1
 
2010 BPS Bassmaster Northern Open 3 - Cecil County, MD NB 09/16-09/18
Chesapeake Bay, Cecil County Md.
(NON-BOATER) Standings Day 1

  Angler                 Hometown              No./lbs-oz Pts  Total $$$

1.  Robert Moody          Dover, Del.          3  9-09
  Day 1: 3    9-09
2.  Barry Townsend        Narvon, Pa.          3  7-12
  Day 1: 3    7-12
3.  Ron Horton            Dover, Del.          3  7-02
  Day 1: 3    7-02
4.  David Kovack          Lancaster, Pa.        2  7-01
  Day 1: 2    7-01
5.  Ron Stierstorfer      Baltimore, Md.        2  6-11
  Day 1: 2    6-11
6.  Moo Bae                West Friendship, Md.  3  6-08
  Day 1: 3    6-08
7.  Josh Wich              Wyoming, Del.        3  6-03
  Day 1: 3    6-03
8.  Jess Salmon            Milford, N.J.        2  6-00
  Day 1: 2    6-00
9.  Ed Guidon              Bethlehem, Pa.        3  5-14
  Day 1: 3    5-14
10. Ray Rupp              Pasadena, Md.        3  5-11
  Day 1: 3    5-11
11. Steve Jarrett          Valrico, Fla.        2  5-09
  Day 1: 2    5-09
12. Rick Sweadner          Woodsboro, Md.          1  5-07
  Day 1: 1    5-07
13. Michael Machmer        Chesapeake City, Md.    2 5-06
  Day 1: 2    5-06
14. James Goins            Baltimore, Md.        2  5-05
  Day 1: 2    5-05
15. Mike McDonald          Randleman, N.C.      3  5-03
  Day 1: 3    5-03
16. Thomas Landish        Monongahela, Pa.        1  5-02
  Day 1: 1    5-02
17. Corbin Gotwalt        Hanover, Pa.          2  5-00
  Day 1: 2    5-00
18. Ryan Bauman            Temple, Pa.          3  4-10
  Day 1: 3    4-10
19. Donald Muir            Nottingham, Md.      2  4-09
  Day 1: 2    4-09
20. John Brzozowski        Plymouth, Pa.        3  4-08
  Day 1: 3    4-08
21. Robert Winward        Wilmington, Del.      2  4-08
  Day 1: 2    4-08
22. Jimmy Brunton          Lancaster, Ohio      2  4-07
  Day 1: 2    4-07
23. Renee Hensley          Edwardsburg, Mich.    2  4-06
  Day 1: 2    4-06
24. Jeff Cutler            Minersville, Pa.      2  3-13
  Day 1: 2    3-13
25. Randall Iorio          Marlton, N.J.        2  3-12
  Day 1: 2    3-12
26. Jimmy Hayes            Fayetteville, N.C.     1  3-11
  Day 1: 1    3-11
27. Rick Ungham            Bel Air, Md.          1  3-08
  Day 1: 1    3-08
28. James Kline            Hagerstown, Md.      3  3-06
  Day 1: 3    3-06
29. Mark Donio            Millington, N.J.      2  3-06
  Day 1: 2    3-06
30. Jeffrey Grove          Willow Street, Pa.    1  3-03
  Day 1: 1    3-03
30. Ryan Smith            Galloway, N.J.        1  3-03
  Day 1: 1    3-03
32. Bill Ackerman          Edgewood, Md.        2  3-00
  Day 1: 2    3-00
33. Jim Feathers          Vermilion, Ohio       1  2-15
  Day 1: 1    2-15
34. David Lloyd            Bridgeton, N.J.       1  2-12
  Day 1: 1    2-12
35. Tom Bever              Boulder, Colo.        1  2-10
  Day 1: 1    2-10
35. Jonn Schulz            Roxboro, N.C.        1  2-10
  Day 1: 1    2-10
35. Robert Steiner       Abingdon, Md.          1  2-10
  Day 1: 1    2-10
38. Michael Hammer        Green Pond, N.J.       1  2-09
  Day 1: 1    2-09
38. Bruce Reichert        Newtown Square, Pa.  1  2-09
  Day 1: 1    2-09
38. Lamar Spade            Brodheadsville, Pa.  1  2-09
  Day 1: 1    2-09
41. Rick Scherer          Sheboygan Falls, Wisc.  2  2-06
  Day 1: 2    2-06
42. Bridget Allen          Philadelphia, Pa.    1  2-06
  Day 1: 1    2-06
42. Jay Clingenpeel        Bridgeport, W.Va.    1  2-06
  Day 1: 1    2-06
44. George Saliba          Lakefield, Canada    1  2-04
  Day 1: 1    2-04
44. Gerard Searing        Honey Brook, Pa.      1  2-04
  Day 1: 1    2-04
44. William Tager          Gunpowder, Md.        1  2-04
  Day 1: 1    2-04
47. Edward Knight          Magnolia, Del.         1  2-02
  Day 1: 1    2-02
47. David Shively          Butler, Pa.          1  2-02
  Day 1: 1    2-02
49. Joe Devoe              Aberdeen, Md.        2  2-01
  Day 1: 2    2-01
50. William Beekman        East Quogue, N.Y.    1  2-01
  Day 1: 1    2-01
50. Scott Macrobbie        Linthicum Hts, Md.     1  2-01
  Day 1: 1    2-01
50. Skip Morse            Belle Mead, N.J.       1  2-01
  Day 1: 1    2-01
53. Peter Barello          Staten Island, N.Y.  1  2-00
  Day 1: 1    2-00
54. Joe Nucci              Wilkins Township, Pa. 1  1-15
  Day 1: 1    1-15
55. Jim Nelson            Downers Grove, Ill.  1  1-13
  Day 1: 1    1-13
56. Gary Besmer            East Islip, N.Y.       1  1-12
  Day 1: 1    1-12
56. George Beville        Apex, N.C.             1  1-12
  Day 1: 1    1-12
56. Jon Zera              Newington, Conn.      1  1-12
  Day 1: 1    1-12
59. Bob Lett              Allentown, Pa.        1  1-10
  Day 1: 1    1-10
59. Mick Robeson          Edison, N.J.          1  1-10
  Day 1: 1    1-10
61. John Volkernick        Dixfield, Maine      1  1-08
  Day 1: 1    1-08
62. Ray Panaro            Hockessin, Del.      1  1-04
  Day 1: 1    1-04
63. Marc Gallion          Lyons, Ill.          1  1-01
  Day 1: 1    1-01
63. Richard Witushynsky    Gettysburg, Pa.      1  1-01
  Day 1: 1    1-01
65. Andy Smith            Glen Burnie, Md.      1  1-00
  Day 1: 1    1-00
66. Marvin Stith          Piscataway, N.J.        2  0-00
  Day 1: 2    0-00
67. Kenneth Allen          Philadelphia, Pa.     0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Joshua Bailey          Elkton, Md.          0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Richard Baker          Pennsville, N.J.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Stephen Barrett        Kirkfield, Canada    0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Eran Boyer            Kempton, Pa.          0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Douglas Buturla        Athol, Mass.          0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Roy Cantler            Perryville, Md.       0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Timothy Chadwick      Rising Sun, Md.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Samuel Clements        Lansford, Pa.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Stephen Collins        Hastings, Canada      0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Frank Coyne            Langhorne, Pa.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Mike Davis            Lexington, Ohio      0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Lisa Diehl            Pittsburgh, Pa.      0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Matt Elliott          Towson, Md.          0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Eric Flutka            Abingdon, Md.         0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Paul Hall              Georgetown, Canada    0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Robert Horning        East Earl, Pa.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Ryu Ishihara          Kodaira-City, Japan  0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Bryan Knatz            White Hall, Md.      0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Cory Krawczyk          Cheektowaga, N.Y.      0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Jeff Kuhar            Bridgeport, Ohio      0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Thomas Ledden          Spring Grove, Pa.    0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Brian Mcnutt          Bel Air, Md.           0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. RD Peltzer            Seven Valleys, Pa.    0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Kevin Phelps          Allentown, Pa.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Harry Phillips        Havre De Grace, Md.  0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Mark Pozzuto          Mahopac, N.Y.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Fran Pratt            Mullica Hill, N.J.      0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Harold Range        Gouldsboro, Pa.       0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Thomas Rizzo          Rochester, Pa.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Joe Sanfelice          Trooper, Pa.           0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Anthony Savino        Marlboro, N.Y.         0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Stephen Schneider      Selden, N.Y.         0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Steve Selfridge        Mc Leansville, N.C.  0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. David Shaw            Royersford, Pa.      0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Earl Strausbaugh      Seven Valleys, Pa.      0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Kris Thygesen          Milford, N.J.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Timothy Witmer        Lancaster, Pa.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Russell Witmer        Quarryville, Pa.      0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
67. Bobby Woods            Stafford, Va.        0  0-00
  Day 1: 0    0-00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Totals
Day  #Limits    #Fish      Weight
1        0      106     231-01
----------------------------------
          0      106     231-01
 



Grow your fishing skills and improve your angling effectiveness.
Subscribe to the free weekly BassResource newsletter.

B.A.S.S. News - Archived

Read More Articles on B.A.S.S. News - Archived